Breaking News

Top Cryptocurrencies

Title Clear
  Name Symbol Price (USD) Market Cap Vol (24H) Chg (24H)
Bitcoin BTC 5,604.9 $96.33B $4.62B -1.02%
XRP XRP 0.48418 $19.29B $537.95M +1.40%
Ethereum ETH 175.47 $17.92B $1.91B -2.56%
Bitcoin Cash BCH 291.42 $6.82B $361.03M -33.43%
Stellar Lumens XLM 0.2467 $4.69B $99.63M +0.62%

Technical Analysis

S&P 500
2736.27
Nov 16, 2018 04:27PM
Members' Sentiments
Bullish
50%
Bearish
50%
Summary: STRONG BUY Start Trading
Moving Averages:Buy (7)Sell (5)
Indicators:Buy (6)Sell (1)
S3S2S1Pivot PointsR1R2R3
2718.512722.922730.562734.972742.612747.022754.66

Video

Stock Screener

Scan for Stocks
   
   
   
Find

Cryptocurrency Pairs

Get Real Time Cryptocurrency Quotes
   
   
   
北京快三开奖结果彩票控Find

Related Articles

Nov 17, 2018 03:07PM GMT

Real Time Financial Markets

World Indices

Name Last Chg. Chg. % Market Overview Adv. Dec.
Dow 30 25,413.22 +123.95 +0.49%
Up
66.67%
Down
33.33%
20 10
S&P 500 2,736.27 +6.07 +0.22%
Up
63.51%
Down
35.28%
Unchanged
1.21%
315 175
DAX 11,341.00 -12.67 -0.11%
Up
36.67%
Down
63.33%
11 19
S&P/TSX 15,155.50 +10.62 +0.07%
Up
63.41%
Down
33.74%
Unchanged
2.85%
156 83
Nikkei 225 21,680.34 -123.28 -0.57%
Up
36.89%
Down
61.33%
Unchanged
1.78%
83 138
S&P/ASX 200 5,730.60 -5.40 -0.09%
Up
43.00%
Down
52.00%
Unchanged
5.00%
86 104

Indices Futures

NameMonthLastChg. %
Dow 30Dec 1825,448.0+0.57%
S&P 500Dec 182,742.25+0.28%
NasdaqDec 186,896.75-0.27%
S&P 500 VIXNov 1818.27-5.70%
DAXDec 1811,376.5+0.28%
Nikkei 225Dec 1821,743.0+0.43%

Commodities

NameMonthLastChg. %
GoldDec 181,222.00+1.90%
Crude Oil WTIDec 1856.83+0.66%
SilverDec 1814.390+3.14%
Natural GasDec 184.377+8.40%
US SoybeansJan 19892.50+0.44%
US WheatDec 18506.75+0.23%

Financial Futures

NameMonthLastChg.
US 10Y T-NoteDec 18119.25+0.44
US 30Y T-BondDec 18139.75+0.97
UK GiltDec 18122.80-0.38
Euro BundDec 18160.71-0.10
Euro BTPDec 18121.56+0.19
Japan Govt. BondDec 18150.98+0.03

Leading Stocks

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil78.96+0.77+0.98%
Alibaba154.10-2.12-1.36%
Twitter Inc33.67+0.52+1.57%
Facebook139.53-4.32-3.00%
Alphabet A1,068.27-2.78-0.26%
Apple193.53+2.12+1.11%

Start Trading With Top Industry Brokers

Brokers Regulation Minimum Deposit
U.S. Commodity Futures Trading Commission (United States) Start Trading
U.S. Commodity Futures Trading Commission (United States), Securities and Exchange Commission (United States) $0 Start Trading
National Futures Association (United States), Financial Industry Regulatory Authority (United States), Securities Investor Protection Corporation (United States) $2000 Start Trading

 

 

 

 

 

 

Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email
香港赛马会奖有限公司 重庆时时彩预测辅助工具下载 江苏7位数开奖时间 香港六合彩大全 天津十一选五走势
天天彩选4今晚开奖号 福建快3开奖结果查询 七乐彩中奖故事 福彩3D质合走势图 云南11选5最新开奖号
You are using an unsupported version of Internet Explorer

We no longer support Internet Explorer 7, 8 & 9. Some features may stop working.
To enjoy all our site's features, please update your browser.