Breaking News

Top Cryptocurrencies

Title Clear
  Name Symbol Price (USD) Market Cap Vol (24H) Chg (24H)
Bitcoin BTC 3,579.9 $62.95B $5.34B +1.14%
XRP XRP 0.31721 $13.04B $428.19M +0.18%
Ethereum ETH 118.1 $12.40B $2.52B +1.19%
Bitcoin Cash BCH 129.33 $2.29B $283.66M +6.88%
EOS EOS 2.4311 $2.21B $720.09M +4.22%

Technical Analysis

S&P 500
2632.90
Jan 22, 2019 04:27PM
Members' Sentiments
Bullish
46%
Bearish
54%
Summary: NEUTRAL Start Trading
Moving Averages:Buy (7)Sell (5)
Indicators:Buy (1)Sell (8)
S3S2S1Pivot PointsR1R2R3
2603.822611.072616.822624.072629.822637.072642.82
  Current Time: 03:43 (GMT -5:00)

Economic Calendar

Time Cur. Event Actual Forecast Previous
Upcoming Key Economic Events
46 min   GBP BoE MPC Member Broadbent Speaks        
2h 16m   GBP CBI Industrial Trends Orders   5 8
4h 16m   RUB GDP Monthly (YoY)     1.8%
Recently Released Key Economic Events
03:00   ZAR Core CPI (MoM) 0.3% 0.4% 0.2%
03:00   ZAR CPI (MoM) -0.2% -0.2% 0.2%
01:30   JPY BoJ Press Conference        
00:00   SGD CPI (YoY) 0.5% 0.4% 0.3%

Video

北京快三开奖结果彩票控Stock Screener

Scan for Stocks
   
   
   
Find

Cryptocurrency Pairs

Get Real Time Cryptocurrency Quotes
   
   
   
北京快三开奖结果彩票控Find
Jan 23, 2019 08:43AM GMT

Real Time Financial Markets

World Indices

Name Last Chg. Chg. % Market Overview Adv. Dec.
Dow 30 24,404.48 -301.87 -1.22%
Up
13.33%
Down
86.67%
4 26
S&P 500 2,632.90 -37.81 -1.42%
Up
16.06%
Down
83.94%
79 413
DAX 11,044.41 -45.70 -0.41%
Up
30.00%
Down
70.00%
9 21
S&P/TSX 15,233.76 -120.40 -0.78%
Up
33.47%
Down
64.85%
Unchanged
1.67%
80 155
Nikkei 225 20,593.72 -29.19 -0.14%
Up
30.80%
Down
66.96%
Unchanged
2.23%
69 150
S&P/ASX 200 5,843.70 -15.10 -0.26%
Up
41.00%
Down
51.00%
Unchanged
8.00%
82 102

Indices Futures

NameMonthLastChg. %
Dow 30Mar 1924,399.5+0.04%
S&P 500Mar 192,631.62-0.01%
NasdaqMar 196,651.38-0.02%
S&P 500 VIXFeb 1919.98-0.97%
DAXMar 1911,038.5-0.36%
Nikkei 225Mar 1920,527.0-0.16%

Commodities

NameMonthLastChg. %
GoldFeb 191,285.15+0.14%
Crude Oil WTIMar 1953.03+0.04%
SilverMar 1915.422+0.63%
Natural GasFeb 193.130+2.96%
US SoybeansMar 19911.88+0.32%
US WheatMar 19523.88+0.55%

Financial Futures

NameMonthLastChg.
US 10Y T-NoteMar 19121.45-0.03
US 30Y T-BondMar 19145.08-0.19
UK GiltMar 19122.63-0.04
Euro BundMar 19164.55-0.10
Euro BTPMar 19127.85+0.15
Japan Govt. BondMar 19152.56+0.01

Leading Stocks

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil71.89-1.10-1.51%
Alibaba152.15-4.87-3.10%
Twitter Inc32.25-1.02-3.07%
Facebook147.57-2.47-1.65%
Alphabet A1,078.63-28.67-2.59%
Apple153.30-3.52-2.24%

Start Trading With Top Industry Brokers

Brokers Regulation Minimum Deposit
U.S. Commodity Futures Trading Commission (United States) $250 Start Trading
U.S. Commodity Futures Trading Commission (United States), Securities and Exchange Commission (United States) $0 Start Trading

 

 

 

 

 

 

Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email
福彩刮刮乐代码在哪里 幸运赛车开户 湖南幸运赛车开奖结果 结果 山西快乐十分玩法
今日江苏快三走势图 吉林11选5胆拖投注表 平特肖独平高手论坛 排球比分赛果查询 四川快乐12加奖
You are using an unsupported version of Internet Explorer

We no longer support Internet Explorer 7, 8 & 9. Some features may stop working.
To enjoy all our site's features, please update your browser.