Breaking News

Top Cryptocurrencies

Title Clear
  Name Symbol Price (USD) Market Cap Vol (24H) Chg (24H)
Bitcoin BTC 6,279.9 $107.84B $4.95B +1.29%
Ethereum ETH 462.58 $46.36B $3.10B +2.04%
Ripple XRP 0.48103 $18.94B $265.32M +1.99%
Bitcoin Cash BCH 757.57 $13.06B $552.12M +0.22%
EOS EOS 8.2143 $7.42B $1.14B +6.60%

Technical Analysis

S&P 500
2712.24
Jun 25, 2018 01:03PM
Members' Sentiments
Bullish
54%
Bearish
46%
Summary: STRONG SELL Start Trading
Moving Averages:Buy (0)Sell (12)
Indicators:Buy (0)Sell (8)
S3S2S1Pivot PointsR1R2R3
2692.182696.882706.042710.742719.902724.602733.76
  Current Time: 13:04 (GMT -4:00)

Economic Calendar

Time Cur. Event Actual Forecast Previous
Upcoming Key Economic Events
8h 15m   EUR ECB's Coeure Speaks        
15h 25m   GBP Gross Mortgage Approvals   38.2K 38.0K
15h 55m   GBP MPC Member Haskel Speaks        
16h 25m   GBP BoE MPC Member McCafferty Speaks        
Recently Released Key Economic Events
10:00   USD New Home Sales (MoM) 6.7% 1.5% -3.7%
10:00   USD New Home Sales 689K 667K 646K

Video

Stock Screener

Scan for Stocks
   
   
   
北京快三开奖结果彩票控Find

北京快三开奖结果彩票控Cryptocurrency Pairs

Get Real Time Cryptocurrency Quotes
   
   
   
北京快三开奖结果彩票控Find

From across the web

Jun 25, 2018 05:04PM GMT

Real Time Financial Markets

World Indices

Name Last Chg. Chg. % Market Overview Adv. Dec.
Dow 30 24,204.60 -376.29 -1.53%
Up
13.33%
Down
86.67%
4 26
S&P 500 2,710.32 -44.56 -1.62%
Up
19.16%
Down
80.84%
96 405
DAX 12,270.33 -309.39 -2.46%
Down
100.00%
0 30
S&P/TSX 16,127.55 -322.59 -1.96%
Up
12.60%
Down
84.55%
Unchanged
2.85%
31 208
Nikkei 225 22,338.15 -178.68 -0.79%
Up
28.89%
Down
68.00%
Unchanged
3.11%
65 153
S&P/ASX 200 6,210.40 -14.80 -0.24%
Up
43.50%
Down
50.00%
Unchanged
6.50%
87 100

Indices Futures

NameMonthLastChg. %
Dow 30Sep 1824,200.0-1.62%
S&P 500Sep 182,714.00-1.65%
NasdaqSep 187,024.50-2.74%
S&P 500 VIXJul 1816.88+16.98%
DAXSep 1812,268.5-2.15%
Nikkei 225Sep 1822,108.0-1.57%

Commodities

NameMonthLastChg. %
GoldAug 181,267.90-0.22%
Crude Oil WTIAug 1868.28-0.44%
SilverJul 1816.310-0.91%
Natural GasAug 182.915-1.02%
US SoybeansAug 18880.25-2.13%
US WheatSep 18491.50-2.36%

Financial Futures

NameMonthLastChg.
US 10Y T-NoteSep 18120.03+0.14
US 30Y T-BondSep 18144.28+0.28
UK GiltSep 18122.89+0.30
Euro BundSep 18162.23+0.10
Euro BTPSep 18125.73-1.18
Japan Govt. BondSep 18150.86+0.03

Leading Stocks

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil79.82-1.56-1.92%
Alibaba190.06-11.95-5.92%
Twitter Inc44.03-1.85-4.03%
Facebook193.95-7.79-3.86%
Alphabet A1,126.06-43.23-3.70%
Apple180.94-3.98-2.15%

Start Trading With Top Industry Brokers

Brokers Regulation Minimum Deposit
U.S. Commodity Futures Trading Commission (United States) $250 Start Trading
U.S. Commodity Futures Trading Commission (United States) Start Trading
National Futures Association (United States), Financial Industry Regulatory Authority (United States), Securities Investor Protection Corporation (United States) $2000 Start Trading
No $0 Start Trading

 

 

 

 

 

 

Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email
You are using an unsupported version of Internet Explorer

We no longer support Internet Explorer 7, 8 & 9. Some features may stop working.
To enjoy all our site's features, please update your browser.