Breaking News

Top Cryptocurrencies

Title Clear
  Name Symbol Price (USD) Market Cap Vol (24H) Chg (24H)
Bitcoin BTC 6,246.5 $108.30B $3.90B -4.05%
Ethereum ETH 196.5 $20.04B $1.97B -11.77%
XRP XRP 0.27048 $10.75B $241.56M -3.93%
Bitcoin Cash BCH 415.71 $7.19B $358.20M -8.26%
EOS EOS 4.7932 $4.36B $683.65M -12.94%

Technical Analysis

S&P 500
2888.80
Sep 17, 2018 04:24PM
Members' Sentiments
Bullish
65%
Bearish
35%
Summary: STRONG SELL Start Trading
Moving Averages:Buy (3)Sell (9)
Indicators:Buy (1)Sell (8)
S3S2S1Pivot PointsR1R2R3
2884.462887.872889.962893.372895.462898.872900.96
  Current Time: 18:35 (GMT -4:00)

Economic Calendar

Time Cur. Event Actual Forecast Previous
Holidays - Monday, September 17, 2018
All Day   Japan - Respect for the Aged Day
Upcoming Key Economic Events
2h 55m   AUD House Price Index (QoQ)   -7.0% -0.7%
2h 55m   AUD RBA Meeting Minutes        
9h 40m   EUR ECB President Draghi Speaks        
11h 25m   USD OPEC Meeting        
13h 55m   CAD Manufacturing Sales (MoM)   0.6% 1.1%
15h 40m   NZD GlobalDairyTrade Price Index     -0.7%

Video

Stock Screener

Scan for Stocks
   
   
   
Find

Cryptocurrency Pairs

Get Real Time Cryptocurrency Quotes
   
   
   
北京快三开奖结果彩票控Find

Recommended

Sep 17, 2018 10:35PM GMT

Real Time Financial Markets

World Indices

Name Last Chg. Chg. % Market Overview Adv. Dec.
Dow 30 26,062.12 -92.55 -0.35%
Up
50.00%
Down
50.00%
15 15
S&P 500 2,888.80 -16.18 -0.56%
Up
40.88%
Down
58.72%
Unchanged
0.40%
204 293
DAX 12,096.41 -27.92 -0.23%
Up
46.67%
Down
53.33%
14 16
S&P/TSX 16,082.31 +68.82 +0.43%
Up
54.69%
Down
42.04%
Unchanged
3.27%
134 103
Nikkei 225 23,101.50 +272.50 +1.19%
Up
77.33%
Down
21.78%
Unchanged
0.89%
174 49
S&P/ASX 200 6,185.00 +19.70 +0.32%
Up
58.50%
Down
35.00%
Unchanged
6.50%
117 70

Indices Futures

NameMonthLastChg. %
Dow 30Dec 1826,088.0-0.05%
S&P 500Dec 182,893.75-0.08%
NasdaqDec 187,457.50-0.10%
S&P 500 VIXOct 1814.930.00%
DAXSep 1812,046.5-0.09%
Nikkei 225Dec 1822,963.0-0.28%

Commodities

NameMonthLastChg. %
GoldDec 181,205.90-0.02%
Crude Oil WTINov 1868.61+0.10%
SilverDec 1814.2150.00%
Natural GasOct 182.819+0.07%
US SoybeansNov 18825.00-0.63%
US WheatDec 18507.75-0.87%

Financial Futures

NameMonthLastChg.
US 10Y T-NoteDec 18119.19-0.04
US 30Y T-BondDec 18141.75-0.03
UK GiltDec 18121.37-0.18
Euro BundDec 18159.09-0.15
Euro BTPDec 18126.65+1.35
Japan Govt. BondDec 18150.12-0.09

Leading Stocks

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil83.41+0.49+0.59%
Alibaba158.89-5.85-3.55%
Twitter Inc28.86-1.26-4.18%
Facebook160.58-1.74-1.07%
北京快三开奖结果彩票控Alphabet A1,159.83-18.15-1.54%
Apple217.88-5.96-2.66%

Start Trading With Top Industry Brokers

Brokers Regulation Minimum Deposit
U.S. Commodity Futures Trading Commission (United States) Start Trading
U.S. Commodity Futures Trading Commission (United States), Securities and Exchange Commission (United States) $0 Start Trading
U.S. Commodity Futures Trading Commission (United States) $250 Start Trading
National Futures Association (United States), Financial Industry Regulatory Authority (United States), Securities Investor Protection Corporation (United States) $2000 Start Trading

 

 

 

 

 

 

Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email
时时彩计划软件安卓版 北京赛车2码公式包赢 正刘伯温正料四肖中特 重庆时时彩开奖号码百度乐彩 一码中特实力公开验证
时时彩视频直播 免费一码中特资料 新疆时时彩要怎样玩 一尾中特期期准 湖北十一选五前三直走势图
You are using an unsupported version of Internet Explorer

We no longer support Internet Explorer 7, 8 & 9. Some features may stop working.
To enjoy all our site's features, please update your browser.